sporting events logo

Norman park, Bromley 06.07.13

400mH Heat: 1

  • Time: 11:42
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1199Stirling GibbonsWindor, Slough & Hounslow59.49
2139Suzanne BentleySt. Alban's AC70.28

400mH Heat 2

  • Time: 11:42
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1201Chris McAllisterSutton & District AC57.59
2202Matthew HewittBrighton& Hove AC57.76
3200Israel NworguLondon Heathside62.54

100m Heat: 1

  • Time: 12:24
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1220Nengi OssaiShaftsbury & Barnet11.29
2210Daniel HagueCredit Suisse AC11.62
3217Andre HaughtonCambridge Harriers AC11.76
4204Aaron BroderickKent AC11.93
5215Justin BaileyDartford Harriers11.96
6211David AyreLondon Heathside12.29
7214Tunrayo NubiEnfield & Haringey12.35

100m Heat: 2

  • Time: 12:24
  • Wind: -2.1
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1221Jason DwaahVictoria Park & Towers Hamlets11.89
2219Jack MullinInvicta East Kent AC12.38
3216Jessica ArmanWindor, Slough & Hounslow12.90
4138Sarita MurphyCambridge Harriers AC14.22
5218Josh TaylorInvicta East Kent AC14.38

800m Heat: 1

  • Time: 13.02
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1203Samuel KitchenBrighton Phoenix2:07.58
2206Neil WellardKingston AC2:08.18
3207Edward HillDulwich Runners AC2:13.54
4225Tony TuohyDulwich Runners AC2:16.50
5223Ella FoxInvicta East Kent AC2:19.21
6222Abigail FoxInvicta East Kent AC2:27.82
7226Cassie BensonDartford Harriers2:37.47
8224Mike MannDulwich Runners AC2:38.84

200m Heat: 1

  • Time: 13.53
  • Wind: -0.3
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1227Lee MclaughlinCroydon22.28
2220Nengi OssaiShaftsbury & Barnet22.31
3212Columba BlangoSouth London Harrier22.92
4210Daniel HagueCredit Suisse AC23.17

200m Heat: 2

  • Time: 13.53
  • Wind: 1.6
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1217Andre HaughtonCambridge Harriers AC23.41
2204Aaron BroderickKent AC23.43
3215Justin BaileyDartford Harriers23.86
4211David AyreLondon Heathside24.38

200m Heat: 3

  • Time: 13.53
  • Wind: 0.3
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1221Jason DwaahVictoria Park & Towers Hamlets24.02
2219Jack MullinInvicta East Kent AC24.68
3218Josh Taylor Invicta East Kent AC28.56
4208Catrin MurphyBlackheath & Bromley28.68

1500m Heat: 1

  • Time: 14:34
PositiomAthlete NoNameClubTime
1229Ariana HarperNew Zealand4:39.82
2224Mike MannDulwich Runners AC5:19.12
3230Nicola RichmondCambridge Harriers5:20.34
4226Cassie BensonDartford Harriers5:35.07

400m Heat: 1

  • Time: 15:13
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1233Samuel AdeyemiHern Hill Harriers48.25
2232Gus KennedyPhoenix49.61
3205Christian RobertsCambridge University50.48
4228Daniel LavipourHighgate Harriers50.74
5231Steve TesterTonbridge51.10
6212Columba BlangoSouth London Harrier55.23
7234Oliver LancasterUnattached63.89

300m Heat: 1

  • Time: 15:02
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1208Catrin MurphyBlackheath & Bromley45.55
2218Josh TaylorInvicta East Kent AC45.88

5000m Heat: 1

  • Time: 16:05
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1209John LawTunbridge Wells Harriers16:48.66
2213Richard JonesEastbourne Rovers17:22.98
31Thomas PurnellInvicta East Kent AC17:41.39
4235Jaran FinnSerpentine17:44.05
5236Barry HopkinsInvicta East Kent AC19:37.60

for all our latest news

Merchandise
Sporting Events UK Hoodie

ELECTRONIC TIMING & PHOTO-FINISH EQUIPMENT PROVIDED BY:

Just Timing
Identisports
  • All contents © copyright 2013-2017 Sporting Events UK
  • |
  • Site designed by Chameleon Design